ООО СкайТрэйд

09:00 - 17:00

+375 17 275-01-70

+375 17 319-13-28

+375 29 854-14-14

г. Минск,
ул. Долгобродская
18/1-4, оф.2
e-mail: skytrade@tut.by

 БЫСТРО И ТОЧНО   ПОДБЕРЕМ   НУЖНЫЕ   ЗАПЧАСТИ

 Скидывайте фото   таблички   (шильдика) с   параметрами   вашего   оборудования на       VIBER:
    +375 29 854-14-14

Скайтрэйд ООО

Телефон:

+375 17 275-01-70

Телефон, факс:          

+375 17 319-13-28

+375 17 374-13-27

Мобильный телефон:

+375 29 854-14-14

Адрес:

г. Минск

ул. Долгобродская

д.18/1-4 офис 2

e-mail: skytrade@tut.by

Схема деталировка печи Unox XVC315G

1 0D1775A1 XVC315/515/715G STAINLESS. STEEL COVER

2 0D1895A0 XVC305 STAINLESS STEEL LEFT SIDE

3 0D1896A0 XVC305 STAINLESS STEEL RIGHT SIDE

4 0F1380A0 SCHIENA INOX XVC315G

5 0G1415A0 CARTER ARIA INOX XVC315G

6 0G1325A1 DIVISORIO CARTER ARIA INOX XVC314/514/7

7 0H1450A0 XB-XV-XG ST. STEEL MUFFLE FRONT CORNER

8 0H2551A0 XBC/XVC ST. STEEL COVER FOR DRAIN PIPE

9 0H2560A0 XBC/XVC ZINC PLAT. DOOR COUNTERBRACKET

10 TB1185A0 XVC305 XBC405 ST. ST. RIGHT DOOR COLUMN

11 TB1186A0 XVC305 XBC405 ST. ST. LEFT DOOR COLUMN

12 TB1220A0 XVC305/505/705 ST. STEEL DOOR UPPER BAR

13 TB1221A0 XVC305/505/705 ST. STEEL DOOR LOWER BAR

14 0H2650A0 XBC/XVC ST. STEEL INTERNAL GLASS HINGE

15 0H4310A0 MOLDED ST. STEEL HEAT-GUARD FOR PANEL

16 0H4305A1 ST. STEEL SEALING DISC FOR MOTOR SHAFT

17 0P1000A0 XVC3/5/715G ST. ST. EL. COMPONENTS PANEL

18 0H3980A0 ST. STEEL CHAMBER RIGHT HOLDING BRACKET

19 0H3981A0 ST. STEEL CHAMBER LEFT HOLDING BRACKET

20 CE116A1 EL.CABLE 3x1.5 H07RN-F MT1,5+K2/3+SCHUKO

21 CE1275A0 CONNECTION CABLE POWER - CONTROL

22 CE1285A0 EMI ROUND FERRITE MOD.2643801502

23 CE1400A0 RJ45 - RJ45 CABLE L=0,5MT

24 ED1115A0 235X100 UNOX LABEL

25 EL1055A0 STRAIGHT REDUCTION FROM D=10 TO

26 EL1185A0 ELBOW CONNECTION J. GUEST Ø8 - Ø8

27 EL1195A0 ELBOW UNION WITH J.GUEST TERMINAL

28 EL1370A0 DYNAMIC PRESSURE REDUCER 2 Bar

29 EL1360A1 ELETTROVALVOLA H2O TRI-STADIO

30 GN1000B0 BLACK DOOR SEAL 50 SHORE OVENS XB-XG-XV

31 GN1045A0 ANTIVIBR.SEAL FOR EXHAUST CHIMNEY

32 GN1326A0 ELEMENT SEALING 70X22X0.8

34 GN1140A1 MOLDED MOTOR SUPPORT GASKET

35 GN1180A0 INTERNAL GLASS HINGE CARBOGRAPHITE

37 GN1275A0 BLACK SILICON XBC/XVC CHIMNEY SEALING

38 GN1285A0 NTC TEMPERATURE PROBE SEALING

39 GRL1220A0 5 GN1/1 ST. STEEL RIGHT LATERAL SUPPORT

40 GRL1221A0 5 GN1/1 ST. STEEL LEFT LATERAL SUPPORT

41 PD1001A0 FOOT 35X35 H26 GREY PLASTIC+RUBBER

42 PE102 SUPPORT FOR CARD 24POT98

43 LP1001B0 LED LIGHTING BAR L300

43 PE1710A0 MOTOR REVOLUTIONS SENSOR

44 PE1725A3 SERIES 5 CT. B.T. POWER CARD

45 PE1730B0 GAS GEARCASE CONTROL BOARD

46 EL1375A0 Ø8 MESH100 WATER FILTER

47 RC1170A1 STAINLESS STEEL NUT M14 H=8 CH=22

48 RC1210A1 3/4 FEM. UNION+ FILTER + NONRETURN VALVE

49 EL1210A0 J. GUEST STRAIGHT END CONNECTION

50 TB1815A0 WHITE PE PIPE 7,93X4,75

51 TB1045A0 STAINLESS STEEL INNER WATER TUBE

52 TF1010A0 TEFLON BUSHING FOR INTERNAL GLASS

53 SN1000A0 SONDA AL CUORE MULTIPUNTO L=1550

54 TR1105A0 TEMPERATURE PROBE PT100 L=1000

55 TR255B SAFETY THERMOSTAT+UNIPOL. 330°C

56 PE1740A0 CONTROL BOARD PE1705 + BOARD COVER

56 RS1215A0 147 W 105 V 1 TURN HEATING ELEMENT

57 TB1515A0 STAINLESS STEEL EXTERNAL WATER

58 VE1020A1 MAGNETIC DOOR MICROSWITCH

59 VE1030A1 MAGNET FOR DOOR MICROSWITCH D=22,9mm

60 VE1565A0

61 VE1110A0 CONDENSER 6,3 µF 450VAC 50/60Hz

62 VE311 FUSE 5x210 1,6A RAPIDO XG410

63 VI1035A1 CHROMIUM PLATED BRASS NUT M6x12,5

65 VM1160A1 XVC204/304/504/704 LOWER DOOR BRACKET

66 VM1165A1 XVC204/304/504/704 UPPER DOOR BRACKET

67 VM1166A0 CAP FOR DOOR UPPER STIRRUP XVC204/304/5

68 VM1170B0 DOOR UPPER FULCRUM-CAP XVC204/304/504/70

69 VM1171B0 XVC204/304/504/70 DOOR LOWER FULCRUM-CAP

70 VM1175A0 DOOR COLUMN BLANKING CAP XVC204/304/504

71 VM1145A1 CORNICE CRUSCOTTO C.T.

72 VM1180A0 HANDLE HAFT XVC204/304/504/704

73 VM1190A1 RIGHT DOOR SPRING LATCH XVC204/304/504/

74 VM1191A1 LEFT DOOR SPRING LATCH XVC204/304/504/7

75 VM1192A0 DOOR SPRING LATCH CAP XVC204/304/504/704

76 VM1195A0 HOLES BLANKING PLATE XVC204/304/504/704

77 VM1201A1 MAGNETIC SUPPORT PLATE FOR DOOR MICROSW.

78 VM1206B0 DOOR DROP PRESERVER FORM XVC304/504/704

79 VM1216B0 DRIP TRAY XVC304/504/704

80 VM1220A0 CLIP TO FIX DRIP TRAY C.T.

81 VM1230A0 UPPER ALUMINIUM HINGE FOR INTERNAL

82 VM1231A0 LOWER ALUMINIUM HINGE FOR INTERNAL

83 VM1235A0 UPPER HOOK TO STOP INNER GLASS

84 VM1236A0 LOWER HOOK TO STOP INNER GLASS

85 VM1260A0 90°C CURVED DRAIN PIPE

86 VM250 "COMB" TERMINAL BOARD

87 VN1130A0 330W 230V 50/60HZ MOTOR

88 VN1030A3 ST. STEEL FAN D=196 H=81 39 BLADES

90 VN1120B0 12V COOLING DOWN FAN

91 VT1095A0 INNER GLASS 633X432X6 BETFL XVC304

92 VT1096B0 XVC305 EXTERNAL GLASS 647X555X4

94 VM1505A0 WALL PASSING WITH DIAPHRAGM

95 VM1465A0 CHEFTOP TEMPERATURE PROBE COVER

96 VM1635A0 MAGNET HOLDING DISC

101 VM1510A0 XBC/XVC GROOVED DOOR PIN BUSHING

102 VM1511A0 XBC/XVC SLEEK DOOR PIN BUSHING

103 VM1555A0 XBC-XVC COOLING FAN SUPPORT

104 VM1556A0 XBC-XVC COOLING FAN GUARD

105 VM1490A0 CHEFTOP/BAKERTOP HANDLE SCREWS COVER

106 VM1565A1 LOWER VENTURI COIL SUPPORT

107 VM1566A0 UPPER VENTURI COIL SUPPORT

108 GN1200A0 3/4 CONNECTION SEAL D=24 RUBBER+NET

109 TB1921A0 XVC305 VENTURI SILICON PIPE D25

201 0N1135A1 BAFFLE FIXING FORK

202 0N1150A0 CANNA SCAMBIATORE INOX XVC314G

203 0N1155A1 TURBOLATORE XVC314G

204 0N1310A0 UPPER BOX FOR ATM V2 BURNER

205 0N1185A1 SCATOLA INFERIORE INOX XVC314/514/714G

206 0N1190A0 XBC-XVC INTERNAL BURNER GUARD

207 0N1195A0 XBC-XVC MID BURNER GUARD

208 0N1205A1 INTERRUTORE TIRAGGIO FUMI XVC314/514/71

209 BR1305A0 ASS. BRUCIATORE ATM XVC/XBC 5 CANDELE

210 BR1310A0 XBC-XVC DOUBLE START UP CANDLE

211 BR1230A0 START UP SENSOR CANDLE

212 EL1400A0 MODULATING GAS ELECTROVALVE 230V 50/60Hz

213 LV1525A0 GUARNIZIONE CORDA FIBRA DI VETRO C-CANNE

214 RC1045A1 3/4 FEMALE-3/4 STRAIGHT GAS CONNECTION

215 RC1325A1 RACCORDO FLESS.LE GAS 3/8 EST-M13X1

216 TF1040A0 COLONNINA FISSAGGIO BRUCIATORE XVC/XBC

217 TF1045A0 FRONT BURNER RESTING PIN

218 VE1055A1 HLL 220-240V 5 SEC FLAME CONTROL

219 VE1060A0 COVER FOR VE1055A0

220 VE1065A0 LIGHTER H21/09/02/220V-50Hz

221 GR1070A0 STAINLESS STEEEL RING FOR LABYRINTH

222 VI1130A0 ALUMINIUM BUSHING 24x18x1,5 TO HOLD GAS

223 VI1140A0 BRASS FEMALE GAS NUT 3/8" 22x7

224 VI1255A0 NUT M8 H=8 UNI5587 BRASS-CHROMED

225 VI1560A0 ENG-RONDELLA BUGNATA Di=4 De=28

228 TR1110A0 TC K TEMPERATURE PROBE L=2000

229 VG1003A0 TAPPO COPRI MODULATORE VALVOLA GAS